Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HIGH TOWN ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 1PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,500
+16.4%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 6 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 1PB
← Back to All Properties