219, HOLLINGTON OLD LANE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 9DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.1%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£229,000+118.1%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+85.8%
Sold on 21 November 2005
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+13.6%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,750
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1