Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HOME PADDOCK HOUSE, DEIGHTON ROAD, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 7TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£5,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,500
+7.5%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,950
+34.6%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 11 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 7TE
← Back to All Properties