102, MUNCASTER GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0XR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,950
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£71,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£219,950+48.6%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000+127.7%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+8.4%
Sold on 14 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1