Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, GREENACRES, NORTH PARADE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,200
Last Sold Price
22 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£37,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,200
+52.7%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+24.3%
Sold on 19 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 2 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 2TB
← Back to All Properties