Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, CLONNERS FIELD, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£276,000
+57.7%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+0.6%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
-4.7%
Sold on 11 September 2014
Terraced
-£8,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,650
Sold on 7 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GU
← Back to All Properties