Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HERITAGE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+64.0%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-5.3%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+107.9%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7ST
← Back to All Properties