Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LONDON ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 1JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£378,000
+26.0%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+5.0%
Sold on 12 April 2023
Terraced
+£14,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,600
Sold on 12 April 2023
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 1JL
← Back to All Properties