Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, UPPER AUGHTON ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 5NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+40.5%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+106.2%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 5NH
← Back to All Properties