Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, SQUIRES COURT, BEDMINSTER PARADE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£252,000
+48.2%
Sold on 3 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+23.2%
Sold on 16 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 26 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4BX
← Back to All Properties