Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, MANOR HOUSE DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+63.5%
Sold on 7 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+54.7%
Sold on 6 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 31 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3LP
← Back to All Properties