39, GAVIN CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE3 3UG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.3%
Price Change
+£162,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,000+225.3%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Detached
+£162,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,250+20.4%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Detached
+£12,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1