10, HEDGEWAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0SP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£265,000+65.6%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000-9.1%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000+100.6%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Detached
+£88,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,750+46.3%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Detached
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1