Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
291, HEELEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 6EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+51.5%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,500
+66.5%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+84.7%
Sold on 12 January 2004
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 14 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 6EL
← Back to All Properties