Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ST RICHARDS DRIVE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 3BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£367,500
+28.9%
Sold on 5 March 2014
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+256.3%
Sold on 25 January 2007
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 3BH
← Back to All Properties