Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BITTERN CROFT, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 5PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+60.9%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995
+33.3%
Sold on 26 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£28,749 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,246
Sold on 10 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 5PD
← Back to All Properties