Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, ARKSEY LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 0RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
+61.1%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+26.0%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 13 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 0RY
← Back to All Properties