112, HYTHE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 6JS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£430,000+36.1%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£316,000+15700.0%
Sold on 8 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£314,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£2,000-97.0%
Sold on 8 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 30 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1