Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HEATHERDALE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 1NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+12.1%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,995
+205.5%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£110,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 29 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 1NE
← Back to All Properties