Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RAKE LANE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 0US
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+10.0%
Sold on 28 July 2015
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+21.2%
Sold on 30 August 2012
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+74.6%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Terraced
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 5 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 0US
← Back to All Properties