Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, MARY BELL COURT, 13, SIMEON STREET, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.0%
Price Change
-£53,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,000
-36.0%
Sold on 13 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,999
Sold on 23 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1JZ
← Back to All Properties