Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, SOLIHULL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B11 3AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.7%
Price Change
+£77,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+223.7%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Terraced
+£77,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,600
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B11 3AE
← Back to All Properties