Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, WOODVIEW, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+12.1%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+22.2%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+20.5%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 25 November 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3PH
← Back to All Properties