Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PAGET ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 5HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+481.2%
Price Change
+£140,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+481.2%
Sold on 19 February 2024
Terraced
+£140,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,250
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 5HN
← Back to All Properties