Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WINDMILL COURT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+23.4%
Sold on 7 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+29.1%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+109.2%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4ET
← Back to All Properties