572, CANTERBURY WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 4EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.7%
Price Change
+£104,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,500+153.7%
Sold on 19 July 2004
Terraced
+£104,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,995+30.8%
Sold on 16 December 1998
Terraced
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1