Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, DAWLISH AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,500
+36.0%
Sold on 19 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+133.3%
Sold on 7 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 22 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5HQ
← Back to All Properties