Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BIRTENSHAW CRESCENT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL7 9LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.2%
Price Change
+£121,891 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+118.2%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£121,891 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,109
Sold on 5 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL7 9LU
← Back to All Properties