Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, OAKDENE WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8XR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£361,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£361,000
+18.8%
Sold on 12 September 2019
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£304,000
+38.2%
Sold on 17 September 2015
Detached
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,950
+64.1%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Detached
+£85,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+21.8%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8XR
← Back to All Properties