77, MANOR AVENUE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

L40 7TU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.8%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£141,000+184.8%
Sold on 22 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,500+3.1%
Sold on 19 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+4.3%
Sold on 30 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1