Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ANDERBY CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 0BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£63,000
-7.4%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+172.5%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 25 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 0BN
← Back to All Properties