Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, TAUNTON DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 0EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£381,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£381,500
+15.6%
Sold on 2 August 2010
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+143.5%
Sold on 21 November 2002
Detached
+£194,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 23 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 0EQ
← Back to All Properties