Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HARCOURT, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
TW19 5DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+51.1%
Sold on 2 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£278,000
+98.6%
Sold on 6 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+0.7%
Sold on 5 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,995
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 5DY
← Back to All Properties