41, SANDY ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT15 1HZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£21,250
Last Sold Price
23 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-79.6%
Price Change
-£82,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£21,250-79.6%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Other
-£82,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 25 April 2001
Other
Sale #1