Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, EVERSLEIGH RISE, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT5 3RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+8.9%
Sold on 21 November 2024
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£279,950
+60.0%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Terraced
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 23 December 2010
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT5 3RN
← Back to All Properties