Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CAMPBELL WAY, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+58.4%
Sold on 3 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-12.0%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,995
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8RG
← Back to All Properties