Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, DORCHESTER DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M23 9QE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+54.8%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+22.3%
Sold on 28 March 2012
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+84.3%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+1.5%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,250
Sold on 17 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M23 9QE
← Back to All Properties