Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
236, PARK STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 3HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.9%
Price Change
+£209,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+92.9%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£209,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,500
+369.8%
Sold on 12 July 2006
Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 3HD
← Back to All Properties