45, ASHLEY WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 3DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,995
Last Sold Price
16 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£65,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,995+52.6%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Terraced
+£65,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500+100.8%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 13 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1