Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, CHESTNUT DRIVE, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW12 4UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.8%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,500
+95.8%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+9.3%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+93.6%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4UB
← Back to All Properties