77, LYNSTED CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 5RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+484.6%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+484.6%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Terraced
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500-7.1%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1