Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, PIERCE AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£77,000
+18.6%
Sold on 25 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7JY
← Back to All Properties