Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, OLD COMMON GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 6AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+16.7%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+5.3%
Sold on 13 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,500
Sold on 7 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 6AX
← Back to All Properties