Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHARNWOOD CRESCENT, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 6HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,886
Last Sold Price
15 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.9%
Price Change
+£175,886 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£375,886
+87.9%
Sold on 15 January 2026
Terraced
+£175,886 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+7.0%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+59.1%
Sold on 10 March 2004
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 6HB
← Back to All Properties