80, HEATHFIELD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 3UB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+0.0%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000+120.5%
Sold on 22 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500-0.5%
Sold on 19 February 1999
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+50.8%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1