Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, COAST DRIVE, NEW ROMNEY, SHEPWAY, KENT
TN28 8NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+22.7%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+83.3%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+50.1%
Sold on 11 March 2002
Detached
+£40,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 16 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN28 8NX
← Back to All Properties