Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, APSLEDENE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+48.4%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+50.5%
Sold on 27 May 2014
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+37.3%
Sold on 18 September 2002
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 11 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5EE
← Back to All Properties