Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PUDDLEDOCK, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 8FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£895,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£895,000
+13.7%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£787,500
+34.6%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£585,000
Sold on 29 July 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 8FE
← Back to All Properties