Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HEATHER CLOSE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 3PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£353,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£61,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£353,000
+21.0%
Sold on 3 December 2012
Detached
+£61,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£291,750
+31.4%
Sold on 16 October 2003
Detached
+£69,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 3PF
← Back to All Properties