Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, DEACON PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9FS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+5.2%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£309,000
+37.3%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£84,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,995
+66.7%
Sold on 7 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9FS
← Back to All Properties